RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pickerington High School Central Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickerington, Ohio
you RUN the place
300 Opportunity Way, Pickerington, Ohio, 43147, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Shelby Meyerrose
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 2
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 2
- Jan 24, 2015
The Ohio State University, 460 Woody Hayes Dr, Columbus, OH, US, 43210
Timing/Results by:
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alexander
Arcanum
Archbishop Moeller
Ashland
Barnesville
Belmont
Big Walnut
Bishop Watterson
Buckeye Valley
Butler Senior
Caldwell
Canal Winchester
Central Crossing
Chaminade Julienne
Chillicothe
Circleville
Clear Fork
D and R All Stars Sprinters
Day. Dunbar
Dayton Christian
Dublin Jerome
Dublin Scioto
Dunbar Blue Spikes Track Club
Fairbanks
Fisher Catholic
Fort Loramie
Gahanna Chri
Gales Track Club
Gallia Academy
Granville
Heath
Highland (Sparta)
Highlands
Hilliard Bradley
Hilliard Darby
Hilliard Davidson
indy
Lakota East
Lakota West
Lancaster
Liberty Union
Licking Valley
Lincoln
Louisville Collegiate
Madeira
Madison
Madison Plains
Mansfield Senior
Martins Ferry
Marysville
Mason
Miami Trace
Minford
New Albany
Newark Senior
North Union
Northmont Senior
Olentangy
Olentangy Orange
Ona Elite
Pickerington Central
Pickerington North
Piketon
Portsmouth
Princeton
Reynoldsburg
Sandy Valley
Seton
Springfield Shawnee
St Charles
Stivers-Arts
Summit Country Day
The Pit
Thomas Worthington
Tigers
Unattached
Upper Arlington
Utica
Warriors T.C
Watkins Memorial
Wayne
Westerville South
Worthington Christian
WW Track Club
Xenia
Xenia Christian
Zanesville
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tyler
11
Stivers-Arts
07.12
nwi
1
2
Wellington, Jasquez
12
Mansfield Senior
07.14
nwi
1
3
White, Bryson
11
Mason
07.16
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Harrison
12
Lancaster
07.17
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Makai
11
Belmont
07.20
nwi
1
6
Beaumont, Josh
12
Westerville Sout
07.26
nwi
1
7
Caniff, Evan
11
Watkins Memorial
07.31
nwi
1
8
Maduka, Timothy
12
Worthington Chri
07.36
nwi
2
9
Melson, Desmond
11
Watkins Memorial
07.37
nwi
2
10
Adesnya, Delu
11
Mason
07.39
nwi
1
11
Gillinger, Austin
Zanesville
07.44
nwi
2
12
Kanney, Brad
12
Bishop Watterson
07.45
nwi
2
13
Burk, Noah
11
Pickerington Cen
07.47
nwi
2
14
Murray, Michael
12
Mason
07.47
nwi
2
15
West, Gemez
10
Mansfield Senior
07.76
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wellington, Jasquez
12
Mansfield Senior
07.19
nwi
4
2
Johnson, Tyler
11
Stivers-Arts
07.20
nwi
9
3
White, Bryson
11
Mason
07.22
nwi
8
4
Beaumont, Josh
12
Westerville Sout
07.22
nwi
5
5
Taylor, Harrison
12
Lancaster
07.24
nwi
3
6
Caniff, Evan
11
Watkins Memorial
07.27
nwi
9
6
Lewis, Makai
11
Belmont
07.27
nwi
1
8
Adesnya, Delu
11
Mason
07.34
nwi
5
9
Melson, Desmond
11
Watkins Memorial
07.38
nwi
1
10
West, Gemez
10
Mansfield Senior
07.39
nwi
6
11
Murray, Michael
12
Mason
07.39
nwi
7
12
Gillinger, Austin
Zanesville
07.40
nwi
5
13
Kanney, Brad
12
Bishop Watterson
07.42
nwi
2
14
Maduka, Timothy
12
Worthington Chri
07.42
nwi
9
15
Burk, Noah
11
Pickerington Cen
07.46
nwi
8
16
Hill, Hunter
12
Martins Ferry
07.47
nwi
1
17
Boughner, Conolly
12
Lakota East
07.49
nwi
3
18
Culpepper, Tyler
12
Watkins Memorial
07.53
nwi
3
19
Hall, Zach
11
New Albany
07.58
nwi
8
20
Cabell, Dorian
12
Wayne
07.60
nwi
3
21
Smith, Tyrie
11
Princeton
07.63
nwi
2
22
Sibert, Sam
12
Gahanna Chri
07.65
nwi
5
23
Ketter, Cody
12
Licking Valley
07.69
nwi
9
24
Morton, Tayvone
12
Belmont
07.70
nwi
4
25
Makuch, Tyler
12
Liberty Union
07.70
nwi
4
26
Dickerson, Isaah
9
Chaminade Julien
07.71
nwi
6
27
Collier, Mason
12
Fisher Catholic
07.71
nwi
8
28
Scales, Aaron
12
Hilliard Bradley
07.71
nwi
1
29
Mills, Tommy
11
Granville
07.71
nwi
6
30
Barker, Nick
9
Liberty Union
07.77
nwi
2
31
Edwards, Ryan
11
Lancaster
07.79
nwi
2
32
Conroy, Nolan
10
Fairbanks
07.82
nwi
5
33
Mckee, Mitchel
12
Licking Valley
07.82
nwi
3
34
Melhado, Ricardo
12
Warriors T.C
07.83
nwi
5
35
Hood, Markus
12
Wayne
07.83
nwi
4
36
Bryant, David
11
Princeton
07.87
nwi
7
37
Thompson, Maurice
11
Stivers-Arts
07.88
nwi
7
38
Mayfield, Mesah
12
Butler Senior
07.89
nwi
6
39
Jones IV, Henry
9
Wayne
07.89
nwi
10
40
Henderson, Cj
10
Princeton
07.90
nwi
9
41
Carter, Tyler
11
Lancaster
07.93
nwi
7
42
Compton, Tyler
10
Minford
07.94
nwi
10
42
Avgerinos, Emmanuel
10
Upper Arlington
07.94
nwi
2
44
Wortham, Christian
11
Chaminade Julien
07.95
nwi
9
45
Palmer, Jeffrey
11
Fairbanks
07.95
nwi
1
46
Aikins, Anthony
9
St Charles
07.95
nwi
6
47
Martin, Jeramiah
9
Northmont Senior
07.99
nwi
4
48
Roberts, Kenneth
9
Butler Senior
07.99
nwi
7
49
Arnold, Nicholas
10
St Charles
08.03
nwi
3
50
Vaughn, Jeremiah
11
Xenia
08.03
nwi
5
51
Stewart, Zach
9
Fairbanks
08.03
nwi
4
52
Hubert, Jonathan
11
Granville
08.06
nwi
6
53
Graus, Sebon
10
Butler Senior
08.09
nwi
2
54
Smith, Ryan
9
Archbishop Moell
08.11
nwi
3
55
Turner, Markie
10
Minford
08.21
nwi
7
56
Debelak, Jack
9
Archbishop Moell
08.22
nwi
8
57
Wills, Andy
9
Licking Valley
08.23
nwi
7
58
Byrd, Peyton
11
Worthington Chri
08.30
nwi
10
59
Anderson, Bradyn
10
Unattached
08.40
nwi
6
60
Lawson, Aaron
11
Gales Track Club
08.43
nwi
10
61
Bell, jonathon
9
Chaminade Julien
08.45
nwi
1
62
Moore, Eric
11
Warriors T.C
08.48
nwi
8
63
Dahm, Aidan
9
Archbishop Moell
08.52
nwi
8
64
McIntyre, Tre'von
9
Newark Senior
08.55
nwi
4
65
bales, travis
10
Fisher Catholic
08.55
nwi
6
66
Tzagournis, Manny
9
Upper Arlington
08.74
nwi
9
67
Snyder, Zak
9
Louisville Colle
09.12
nwi
2
68
Fisher, Ben
9
Madison Plains
09.14
nwi
7
69
Mangus, Koasten
9
Newark Senior
09.47
nwi
1
70
Brown, Nick
9
WW Track Club
09.83
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tyler
11
Stivers-Arts
23.08
nwi
1
2
White, Theo
12
Lincoln
23.48
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Harrison
12
Lancaster
23.92
nwi
2
4
Jones, Keshawn
11
Mansfield Senior
24.22
nwi
3
5
Culpepper, Tyler
12
Watkins Memorial
24.48
nwi
4
6
Butcher, Caleb
10
Wayne
24.53
nwi
3
7
Scales, Aaron
12
Hilliard Bradley
24.55
nwi
2
8
Summerlin, Tyler
11
Princeton
24.57
nwi
4
10
Maduka, Timothy
12
Worthington Chri
24.76
nwi
9
9
Boughner, Conolly
12
Lakota East
24.76
nwi
2
11
Keels, Andre
11
Olentangy Orange
24.77
nwi
3
12
Daniels, George
12
Warriors T.C
24.78
nwi
1
13
Jordan, De'Jon
11
indy
24.80
nwi
10
14
Kanney, Brad
12
Bishop Watterson
24.80
nwi
4
15
Moore, Eric
11
Warriors T.C
24.96
nwi
3
16
Gillinger, Austin
Zanesville
25.00
nwi
8
17
Sibert, Sam
12
Gahanna Chri
25.03
nwi
2
18
Simmons, Cameron
12
Princeton
25.04
nwi
3
19
Brumfield, Bryce
9
Gales Track Club
25.44
nwi
4
20
Wellington, Jasquez
12
Mansfield Senior
25.48
nwi
1
21
Childers, Tim
12
Madison
25.50
nwi
2
22
Tkacz, Matt
10
Archbishop Moell
25.71
nwi
8
23
Mccollum, Steven
9
Wayne
25.74
nwi
5
24
Carter, Tyler
11
Lancaster
25.91
nwi
5
25
Mckee, Mitchel
12
Licking Valley
26.04
nwi
5
26
Mcghee, Terrion
10
Wayne
26.09
nwi
5
27
Jones, Jabre
9
Mansfield Senior
26.14
nwi
6
28
Mormon, Blake
10
Liberty Union
26.24
nwi
10
29
Dickerson, Isaah
9
Chaminade Julien
26.31
nwi
8
30
Spencer, Josh
10
Liberty Union
26.41
nwi
9
31
Barber, Jordan
12
Princeton
26.44
nwi
4
32
Gray, William C
12
Unattached
26.65
nwi
1
33
Martin, Jeramiah
9
Northmont Senior
26.92
nwi
3
34
Hart, Jacob
12
Utica
27.13
nwi
5
35
Moxley, Bryden
9
Lancaster
27.16
nwi
6
36
Ayers, Micheal
10
indy
27.31
nwi
8
37
Zanchi, Nick
9
Louisville Colle
27.31
nwi
6
38
Devore, Chase
11
Minford
27.40
nwi
7
39
Debelak, Jack
9
Archbishop Moell
27.50
nwi
9
40
Bates, Kameron
10
Archbishop Moell
27.54
nwi
8
41
Wilson, Evan
12
Madison Plains
27.78
nwi
7
42
Swisher, Bronson
9
Licking Valley
28.02
nwi
9
43
Vaughn, Jeremiah
11
Xenia
28.07
nwi
7
44
McIntyre, Tre'von
9
Newark Senior
28.24
nwi
6
45
Wills, Andy
9
Licking Valley
28.28
nwi
9
46
Byrd, Peyton
11
Worthington Chri
28.35
nwi
10
47
Bell, jonathon
9
Chaminade Julien
28.59
nwi
10
48
bales, travis
10
Fisher Catholic
29.25
nwi
7
49
Snyder, Zak
9
Louisville Colle
29.40
nwi
7
50
Wills, Jumarian
10
Chaminade Julien
30.71
nwi
7
51
Johnson, Austin
12
Utica
31.04
nwi
6
52
Mangus, Koasten
9
Newark Senior
32.30
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Nick
12
Pickerington Cen
49.60
1
2
Maity, Amit
12
Mason
50.88
1
3
Abbitt, Chance
12
Watkins Memorial
51.15
1
4
Melson, Desmond
11
Watkins Memorial
51.16
1
5
Johnson, Tyler
11
Stivers-Arts
51.51
2
6
Barber, Elijah
12
Warriors T.C
52.70
2
7
White, Theo
12
Lincoln
52.82
3
8
Jarrell, Daniel
11
Ona Elite
52.84
3
9
Bryan, Emmit
12
St Charles
53.32
1
10
Belcastro, Jake
11
Mason
53.83
3
11
Roberts, Damon
11
Wayne
53.85
3
12
Kanney, C.J.
10
Pickerington Cen
53.99
4
13
Winter, Peter
11
Circleville
54.08
4
14
Burke, Asa
11
54.18
2
15
McKinney, Kyle
12
Chaminade Julien
54.27
5
16
Dugger, Will
12
Mason
54.75
5
17
Conner, Marvell
12
Dunbar Blue Spik
55.78
3
18
Daniels, George
12
Warriors T.C
55.86
2
19
Dailey, Maliq
12
Pickerington Cen
55.90
4
20
Jones, Keshawn
11
Mansfield Senior
55.94
2
21
Wheeler, Davey
11
Warriors T.C
56.02
3
22
Mohler, Tristan
11
Licking Valley
56.11
10
23
Clark, Brandon
11
Licking Valley
56.18
6
24
Frye, Max
10
Unattached
56.20
4
25
Trinh, Dinh
12
Wayne
56.24
4
26
Hall, Zach
11
New Albany
56.68
5
27
Rodgers, Anthony
10
Princeton
56.87
5
28
Lane, Rylee
11
Lancaster
57.05
6
29
Conroy, Nolan
10
Fairbanks
57.09
5
30
Kanney, Brad
12
Bishop Watterson
57.21
6
31
Gibboney, Austin
11
Arcanum
57.74
4
32
Cullerver, Ameer
11
Mansfield Senior
58.03
6
33
Salinas, Pablo
10
North Union
58.35
6
34
Fondriest, Steven
12
Granville
58.65
5
35
Horter, Dillon
11
Lakota East
58.96
7
36
Meszaros, Chris
10
Lancaster
59.08
6
37
McIntyre, Jeremy
9
Watkins Memorial
59.43
7
38
Jones, Dakota
12
Louisville Colle
59.63
8
39
Hart, Jacob
12
Utica
59.99
8
40
Thompson, Maurice
11
Stivers-Arts
1:00.11
9
41
Ayers, Micheal
10
indy
1:00.75
10
42
Jones IV, Henry
9
Wayne
1:00.83
7
43
quaintance, bryce
12
Fisher Catholic
1:01.03
8
44
Johnson, Thatcher
10
Summit Country D
1:01.18
11
45
Martin, Ryan
10
Newark Senior
1:01.82
7
46
Klopfenstein, Eric
11
New Albany
1:01.94
8
47
Hudson, Michael
10
Summit Country D
1:02.21
11
48
Wilson, Evan
12
Madison Plains
1:02.53
9
49
Devore, Chase
11
Minford
1:02.55
9
50
Zanchi, Nick
9
Louisville Colle
1:02.74
8
51
Swisher, Bronson
9
Licking Valley
1:03.67
10
52
Pappas, Luke
9
Granville
1:03.91
7
53
Feisel, Patric
11
Lancaster
1:04.02
10
54
Gray, William C
12
Unattached
1:05.90
1
55
Spicer, Presley
12
Madison
1:05.91
7
56
Kinney, Sam
9
Newark Senior
1:07.39
9
57
Lima, Nick
9
Archbishop Moell
1:07.79
11
58
Wills, Jumarian
10
Chaminade Julien
1:08.40
10
59
Yost, Derek
10
Newark Senior
1:11.20
11
60
Kim, John
10
Granville
1:11.47
9
61
Johnson, Austin
12
Utica
1:11.73
8
--
Dja, Demba
11
indy
DQ
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Troy
12
Unattached
2:01.10
1
2
Mullins, Brandon
12
Princeton
2:03.43
1
3
Horter, Dustin
9
Lakota East
2:05.79
1
4
McKeown, Johnny
12
Hilliard Davidso
2:05.92
1
5
Lukins, Jonathan
10
Granville
2:06.35
1
6
Hamilton, Luke
12
The Pit
2:06.84
1
7
Young, Matt
12
Lancaster
2:08.06
1
8
Whetstone, Sean
10
Caldwell
2:09.70
1
9
Moore, Hunter
10
Olentangy Orange
2:10.45
1
10
Leskovich, Jp
12
Olentangy Orange
2:10.65
1
11
Woods, Brady
11
Unattached
2:11.21
1
12
Rogerson, Chase
12
Granville
2:11.60
2
13
Gardner, Wyatt
11
Liberty Union
2:11.63
2
14
Salmons, Nick
11
Ona Elite
2:12.92
1
15
Keenan, Tyler
11
Granville
2:13.52
2
16
Cuschleg, Mikey
12
Liberty Union
2:13.81
2
17
Sharp, Dan
11
Worthington Chri
2:13.90
2
18
Marino, Nick
12
St Charles
2:13.95
2
19
simmons, john
12
St Charles
2:14.29
2
20
Akbar, Malik
11
Dunbar Blue Spik
2:14.34
1
21
Day, Tyler
11
Watkins Memorial
2:14.63
1
22
Stanford, Warrick
10
Reynoldsburg
2:15.14
2
23
Applegate, Devon
11
Minford
2:15.88
2
24
Baldwin, Alex
11
Olentangy Orange
2:16.95
2
25
Dja, Demba
11
indy
2:17.07
1
26
White, Lavell
11
Belmont
2:17.26
2
27
Rogers, Michael
12
Butler Senior
2:17.66
2
28
Ballas, Tom
10
Fort Loramie
2:18.50
1
29
Lindsey, Trent
12
Lancaster
2:18.88
2
30
Fuhrmann, Jeremy
10
Minford
2:19.06
3
31
Hoover, Adam
11
Hilliard Davidso
2:20.01
1
32
Harty, Brendan
12
St Charles
2:21.34
3
33
Stern, Will
11
Louisville Colle
2:21.63
2
34
Pettiford, Marcus
9
Stivers-Arts
2:22.67
3
35
Thomas, Tyler
11
Liberty Union
2:24.07
2
36
Parker, Cole
10
Newark Senior
2:25.06
3
37
Gulick, Connor
11
Utica
2:25.32
3
38
Robinson, LaShawn
11
Warriors T.C
2:30.40
1
39
Kramer, Jake
9
Licking Valley
2:33.98
3
40
Hill, Hezekiah
9
Stivers-Arts
2:36.13
3
41
Schefflin, Jayden
9
Mansfield Senior
2:41.17
2
42
Mislan, John
10
Upper Arlington
2:42.21
3
43
Freeman, Duncan
10
Licking Valley
2:44.30
3
44
Bowers, Benjamin
9
Archbishop Moell
2:45.14
3
45
Mackey, Brian
10
Wayne
2:45.87
3
46
Smiddy, Peyton
9
Archbishop Moell
2:51.21
3
47
Gayheart, Zach
9
Newark Senior
2:51.94
3
48
Ayers, Jamisen
8
indy
2:56.14
3
49
Reinhart, Jacob
9
Wayne
3:16.62
3
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grismer, Nick
12
Mason
4:33.24
1
2
Moore, Hunter
10
Olentangy Orange
4:33.36
1
3
Jones, Stephen
11
Unattached
4:35.75
1
4
Hamilton, Luke
12
The Pit
4:36.89
1
5
Horter, Dustin
9
Lakota East
4:37.56
2
6
Kieffer, Mason
11
Lancaster
4:38.92
1
7
Marino, Nick
12
St Charles
4:39.41
2
8
Oeters, Josh
12
Lakota West
4:42.96
2
9
Hoover, Luke
12
Unattached
4:43.50
1
10
Fusek, Ethan
10
Canal Winchester
4:43.96
1
11
Sheils, Will
11
Ona Elite
4:45.54
1
12
Minor, Josh
9
Ona Elite
4:45.74
2
13
Whipple, Zach
10
Lancaster
4:46.16
1
14
Steitz, Alex
12
Unattached
4:46.30
1
15
Black, Ryan
12
Granville
4:47.82
1
16
Corbett, Noah
11
Westerville Sout
4:49.70
1
17
Pappas, Joe
11
Granville
4:49.83
1
18
Gordillo, Alan
11
Mason
4:50.42
2
19
Bosser, Nick
12
Lancaster
4:50.64
1
20
Whitney, Ryan
12
Hilliard Davidso
4:51.35
2
21
Dean, Tullus
10
Summit Country D
4:52.12
2
22
Woods, Brady
11
Unattached
4:52.95
2
23
Harty, Brendan
12
St Charles
4:54.73
2
24
Stuckman, Grady
12
Summit Country D
4:54.80
2
25
Wamsley, Jared
11
Wayne
4:56.61
2
26
Lipp, Grady
10
Mason
4:59.79
3
27
Peebles, Athony
12
Dunbar Blue Spik
5:03.15
2
28
Nauman, Justin
10
Gales Track Club
5:03.22
3
29
Gero, Jacob
10
Watkins Memorial
5:04.14
3
30
Jordan, Austin
10
Ona Elite
5:06.69
2
31
Ferris, Andy
10
Gales Track Club
5:07.75
3
32
Colon, Caleb
11
Butler Senior
5:09.34
3
33
Applegate, Devon
11
Minford
5:09.80
3
34
Crockett, Malik
10
Warriors T.C
5:11.89
4
35
Day, Bradley
10
Watkins Memorial
5:15.22
3
36
Hendrix, Hank
11
Louisville Colle
5:15.64
2
37
Sharp, Dan
11
Worthington Chri
5:19.98
4
38
Hunter, Will
10
Louisville Colle
5:20.05
4
39
Miller, Kyle
9
Unattached
5:20.37
2
40
Wertz, Kyle
9
Butler Senior
5:20.86
3
41
Miller, Jacob
10
Wayne
5:21.53
4
42
Bertelson, Jake
9
Worthington Chri
5:23.28
4
43
Lo, Eric
12
Unattached
5:26.89
4
44
Johnston, Steven
10
Archbishop Moell
5:27.34
3
45
Ballas, Tom
10
Fort Loramie
5:28.95
3
46
Weisgerber, Jacob
11
Archbishop Moell
5:30.32
3
47
Schwartz, Xavier
10
Stivers-Arts
5:31.98
4
48
Pettiford, Marcus
9
Stivers-Arts
5:32.05
4
49
Coldiron, Conrad
9
Summit Country D
5:32.10
3
50
Krauskopf, Matt
12
Wayne
5:34.28
3
51
Kissell, Quinn
10
Watkins Memorial
5:40.77
3
52
Houk, Matthew
11
Worthington Chri
5:40.91
4
53
Carr, Carter
9
Alexander
5:41.15
4
54
Stanfield, Phineas
11
Mansfield Senior
5:42.45
4
55
Schefflin, Jayden
9
Mansfield Senior
5:43.69
4
56
Hardesty, Bradley
11
Utica
5:57.65
4
57
Sites, Jake
9
Newark Senior
6:05.80
4
58
Foskuhl, Noah
9
Stivers-Arts
6:06.14
4
59
Griffin, Ryan
10
Archbishop Moell
6:10.02
4
--
Cochran, Logan
10
Newark Senior
DNF
3
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murdock, John
12
Summit Country D
9:43.58
1
2
DAVIS, BRADLEY
11
Dublin Jerome
9:57.31
1
3
Moore, Mason
12
Summit Country D
9:59.88
1
4
Hennessey, Kevin
10
St Charles
10:04.69
1
5
Lane, Brandon
10
Olentangy Orange
10:07.22
1
6
Wood, Aaron
11
Fisher Catholic
10:07.95
2
7
Butler, Griffin
11
Licking Valley
10:09.86
2
8
Ball, Noah
11
Lancaster
10:10.60
1
9
Rodeheffer, Charles
12
Olentangy
10:15.27
1
10
Whitney, Ryan
12
Hilliard Davidso
10:15.43
1
11
Christman, Michael
12
Madeira
10:23.02
1
12
Kaiser, Isaak
11
Lancaster
10:25.20
1
13
Sandusky, Alec
11
Marysville
10:25.78
1
14
Smith, Coy
10
Ona Elite
10:27.29
2
15
Keith, Owen
10
Newark Senior
10:30.88
1
16
Bragg, Micah
12
Dayton Christian
10:34.68
1
17
Harris, Robbie
12
Lancaster
10:36.50
1
18
Schirr, Luke
10
Canal Winchester
10:38.53
2
19
Moore, Mason
12
Barnesville
10:49.35
2
20
O'Rorke, Ryan
11
Unattached
10:54.97
2
21
McKean, Eric
11
Watkins Memorial
10:56.61
2
22
Todd, Jacob
9
Newark Senior
10:59.18
1
23
Taylor, Andrew
9
Unattached
10:59.64
2
24
Mahler, Adam
11
Madeira
11:15.28
2
25
Irvin, Josh
12
Highland (Sparta
11:15.86
3
26
Sanderell, Anthony
10
St Charles
11:26.12
3
27
Hendrix, Jake
10
Louisville Colle
11:29.44
3
28
Nasim, Umar
9
Louisville Colle
11:35.65
3
29
Lamacchia, Matt
10
Summit Country D
11:37.79
2
30
Clark, Carson
11
Canal Winchester
11:38.53
3
31
Miller, Kyle
9
Unattached
11:49.80
2
32
Jasper, Tim
11
Marysville
11:54.44
3
33
Hoelscher, Bailey
9
Springfield Shaw
11:55.01
3
34
Holland, Dylan
9
Springfield Shaw
11:55.10
2
35
Cushman, Noah
10
Xenia Christian
11:55.26
2
36
Schwartz, Xavier
10
Stivers-Arts
12:01.92
3
37
Marshall, Layne
9
Unattached
12:12.26
3
38
Warner, Avery
10
Canal Winchester
12:15.42
3
39
Davisson, Bruce
9
Newark Senior
12:34.25
3
40
Hardesty, Bradley
11
Utica
12:48.87
3
--
Houk, Matthew
11
Worthington Chri
DNF
3
--
Stanfield, Phineas
11
Mansfield Senior
DNF
2
--
Pettiford, Marcus
9
Stivers-Arts
DNF
3
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilt, Caleb
12
Miami Trace
08.18
nwi
1
2
Broomfield, Quinton
12
Lincoln
08.57
nwi
1
3
Brewer, Gerrick
10
Watkins Memorial
08.60
nwi
1
4
Reynolds, Seth
12
Unattached
08.72
nwi
1
5
Correll, Jake
12
Watkins Memorial
08.91
nwi
2
6
Frye, Max
10
Unattached
08.93
nwi
2
7
Klopfenstein, Eric
11
New Albany
08.97
nwi
1
8
James, Brandon
11
Pickerington Cen
09.01
nwi
1
9
Sutton, Kaz
12
Mansfield Senior
09.02
nwi
1
10
Schooler, Crockett
9
Pickerington Cen
09.04
nwi
1
11
Herbst, Jack
10
Fairbanks
09.09
nwi
2
12
England, Jeremiah
12
Lancaster
09.17
nwi
2
13
Lehman, Sam
11
Licking Valley
09.77
nwi
2
14
Dudgeon, Tyler
12
Highland (Sparta
09.96
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilt, Caleb
12
Miami Trace
08.28
nwi
1
2
Broomfield, Quinton
12
Lincoln
08.63
nwi
2
3
Reynolds, Seth
12
Unattached
08.74
nwi
5
4
Brewer, Gerrick
10
Watkins Memorial
08.96
nwi
1
5
Schooler, Crockett
9
Pickerington Cen
08.97
nwi
3
6
James, Brandon
11
Pickerington Cen
08.99
nwi
4
7
Sutton, Kaz
12
Mansfield Senior
09.00
nwi
3
8
Klopfenstein, Eric
11
New Albany
09.08
nwi
2
9
Frye, Max
10
Unattached
09.11
nwi
4
10
Correll, Jake
12
Watkins Memorial
09.12
nwi
2
11
Bisaha, Cj
12
Westerville Sout
09.18
nwi
5
12
Herbst, Jack
10
Fairbanks
09.26
nwi
2
13
England, Jeremiah
12
Lancaster
09.36
nwi
2
14
Hood, Markus
12
Wayne
09.44
nwi
1
15
Dudgeon, Tyler
12
Highland (Sparta
09.56
nwi
3
16
Lehman, Sam
11
Licking Valley
09.62
nwi
4
17
Fox, Dakota
11
Lancaster
09.64
nwi
5
18
Gibboney, Austin
11
Arcanum
09.75
nwi
5
19
Wimsatt, Thomas
12
Butler Senior
09.80
nwi
5
20
Kellar, Devin
9
St Charles
09.86
nwi
2
21
Aikins, Anthony
9
St Charles
09.89
nwi
4
22
Nelson, Tunde
10
Mason
09.91
nwi
1
23
Pollard, Jalil
10
Wayne
10.10
nwi
1
24
Butcher, Caleb
10
Wayne
10.18
nwi
3
25
Borres, Andrew
12
Mason
10.23
nwi
3
26
Gulick, Connor
11
Utica
10.36
nwi
1
27
Moldonado, Nicholas
11
Mason
10.45
nwi
4
28
Spencer, Josh
10
Liberty Union
10.46
nwi
1
29
Walter, Kaspa
10
Lancaster
10.65
nwi
5
30
Bragg, Zach
12
Butler Senior
10.74
nwi
3
31
Jones, Jabre
9
Mansfield Senior
11.14
nwi
3
32
Freeman, Duncan
10
Licking Valley
11.14
nwi
5
33
Moon, John
11
Madison
11.36
nwi
2
34
Smith, Chris
9
Alexander
11.37
nwi
4
35
Coello, Brandon
10
Watkins Memorial
11.43
nwi
3
36
Davis, Billy
9
St Charles
11.71
nwi
4
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maity
,
Pontious
,
Borres
,
Pearson
Mason
1:31.82
1
2
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
1:32.31
1
3
Relay Team
Pickerington Nor
1:32.43
1
4
Relay Team
Watkins Memorial
1:35.19
2
5
Hill
,
Watts
,
Russell
,
Fitch
Martins Ferry
1:35.58
2
6
Adesnya
,
Murray
,
Belcastr
,
Dugger
Mason
1:35.67
2
7
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
1:36.16
1
8
Barber
,
Cavin
,
Crockett
,
Wheeler
Warriors T.C
1:36.61
1
9
Roberts
,
Butcher
,
Lindsay
,
Trinh
Wayne
1:37.64
3
10
Benson
,
Wellingt
,
West
,
Sutton
Mansfield Senior
1:39.75
1
11
Whetston
,
Conroy
,
Herbst
,
Stewart
Fairbanks
1:39.83
2
12
Crouse
,
Ketter
,
Kramer
,
Mckee
Licking Valley
1:40.08
6
13
Relay Team
St Charles
1:42.88
2
14
Nkansah-
,
Abayie
,
Hunter
,
Coan
Westerville Sout
1:43.21
2
15
Makuch
,
Mormon
,
Thomas
,
Barker
Liberty Union
1:43.24
3
16
Clark
,
Kinser
,
Nethers
,
Wilkes
Licking Valley
1:43.79
5
17
Hendrix
,
Jones
,
Parker
,
Stern
Louisville Colle
1:44.34
5
18
Mayfield
,
Petrosky
,
Graus
,
Wortham
Butler Senior
1:44.73
3
19
Henderso
,
Kozlowsk
,
Rodgers
,
Simmons
Princeton
1:45.15
3
20
Marsh
,
Turner
,
McSweene
,
Compton
Minford
1:46.12
4
21
Relay Team
Warriors T.C
1:46.60
5
22
Argo
,
Whiting
,
Poston
,
Hudson
Summit Country D
1:47.06
5
23
Relay Team
St Charles
1:47.92
3
24
Relay Team
Granville
1:48.78
4
25
Smith
,
Dahm
,
Debelak
,
Lima
Archbishop Moell
1:50.63
6
26
Brohard
,
Fisher
,
Wilson
,
Gardner
Madison Plains
1:55.25
6
27
Grumm
,
Kinney
,
Mangus
,
Yost
Newark Senior
1:57.23
4
--
Jones IV
,
Mcghee
,
Cabell
,
Mccollum
Wayne
DQ
4
--
Smith
,
Moses
,
Holbrook
,
Kamara
Reynoldsburg
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Watkins Memorial
DQ
4
--
Hoard
,
Poe
,
Robinson
,
White
Belmont
DQ
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
3:29.68
1
2
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
3:36.03
1
3
Parlock
,
Sheils
,
Salmons
,
Jarrell
Ona Elite
3:39.31
2
4
Fitch
,
Hill
,
Lucas
,
Watts
Martins Ferry
3:39.61
1
5
Lindsay
,
Roberts
,
Trinh
,
Butcher
Wayne
3:41.77
1
6
Relay Team
Watkins Memorial
3:41.93
1
7
Kieffer
,
Meszaros
,
Lane
,
Bosser
Lancaster
3:42.29
2
8
Clark
,
Lehman
,
Mcnicol
,
Mohler
Licking Valley
3:44.66
3
9
Watts
,
Duncan
,
Allen
,
Averette
Day. Dunbar
3:48.05
1
10
Leskovic
,
Moore
,
Keels
,
Baldwin
Olentangy Orange
3:51.18
2
11
Hill
,
Mcghee
,
Jones IV
,
Pollard
Wayne
3:51.31
2
12
Relay Team
Granville
3:51.45
2
13
Albanese
,
Dudgeon
,
Hubbard
,
Mentzer
Highland (Sparta
3:52.18
4
14
Young
,
Fox
,
Lindsey
,
Ball
Lancaster
3:54.12
3
15
Ketter
,
Kramer
,
Nethers
,
Wilkes
Licking Valley
3:56.38
4
16
Turner
,
Marsh
,
McSweene
,
Fuhrmann
Minford
4:02.33
3
17
Relay Team
Watkins Memorial
4:02.38
2
18
England
,
Moxley
,
Brumfiel
,
Walter
Gales Track Club
4:03.49
3
19
Coldiron
,
Dean
,
Johnson
,
Mcllvenn
Summit Country D
4:09.20
3
20
Martin
,
McIntyre
,
Watercut
,
Parker
Newark Senior
4:20.26
3
21
Lima
,
Tkacz
,
Bates
,
Smiddy
Archbishop Moell
4:30.43
4
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
8:13.45
1
2
Capretta
,
Vermaate
,
Westfall
,
Smith
Westerville Sout
8:29.88
2
3
McKeown
,
Steitz
,
Hoover
,
Hoover
Hilliard Davidso
8:36.02
1
4
Sheils
,
Parlock
,
Smith
,
Salmons
Ona Elite
8:37.22
1
5
Bauer
,
Koehler
,
Mueller
,
Thistlet
Mason
8:38.19
1
6
Brouhard
,
Hickman
,
Holmes
,
Penrose
Springfield Shaw
8:42.82
1
7
Relay Team
Pickerington Nor
8:45.82
1
8
Relay Team
Watkins Memorial
8:49.77
1
9
Finnegan
,
Morris
,
Stewart
,
Wendell
Mason
8:53.34
1
10
Keith
,
Santavic
,
Todd
,
Davisson
Newark Senior
8:58.64
2
11
Crockett
,
Keels
,
Moore
,
Robinson
Warriors T.C
9:02.29
1
12
Cuschleg
,
Gardner
,
Thomas
,
Taylor
Liberty Union
9:13.07
2
13
Butler
,
Lehman
,
Mcnicol
,
Mohler
Licking Valley
9:24.34
2
14
Flora
,
Griffith
,
Ingle
,
Rodgers
Springfield Shaw
9:33.06
2
15
Hill
,
Krauskop
,
Pollard
,
Zamora
Wayne
9:34.13
1
16
Relay Team
Granville
9:49.00
1
17
Wood
,
Messerly
,
Bermoy
,
Templin
Fisher Catholic
9:54.99
2
18
Hendrix
,
Hunter
,
Stern
,
Nasim
Louisville Colle
9:58.56
1
19
Watercut
,
Cochran
,
Sites
,
Gayheart
Newark Senior
10:03.68
2
20
Relay Team
Granville
10:14.29
2
21
Lunsford
,
Didomeni
,
Feisel
,
Yokich
Lancaster
10:17.07
2
22
Bowers
,
Griffin
,
Johnston
,
Weisgerb
Archbishop Moell
10:20.05
2
23
Metcalf-
,
Cochenho
,
Molnar
,
Sherrick
Lancaster
10:28.07
2
24
Relay Team
St Charles
10:31.49
2
25
Mcclain
,
Belville
,
Hanning
,
Kelly
Alexander
10:46.88
2
26
Cade
,
Mackey
,
Reinhart
,
Russell
Wayne
12:00.03
2
--
Schrader
,
Lucas
,
Simpson
,
Bishop
Martins Ferry
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curtiss, Nik
11
Lancaster
56-01.75
(56.00m)
1
2
Crosby, Leo
11
Zanesville
52-00.75
(52.00m)
1
3
Varner, Grant
12
Unattached
51-04.25
(51.00m)
1
4
Foster, Todd
12
Miami Trace
45-01.75
(45.00m)
1
5
Skidmore, Zach
10
Olentangy Orange
43-07.25
(43.00m)
1
6
Gray, Matt
10
Olentangy
42-05.50
(42.00m)
1
10
Ellis, Grant
12
Utica
41-02.50
(41.00m)
1
7
Cooley, Connor
12
Madison Plains
41-09.75
(41.00m)
1
8
Hopkins, Tim
12
St Charles
41-09.25
(41.00m)
1
9
Brown, Robbie
12
Heath
41-06.00
(41.00m)
1
11
Stricker, Bryce
11
Archbishop Moell
39-06.75
(39.00m)
1
12
Thobe, Justin
12
Madison
38-09.50
(38.00m)
1
13
Smelzer, Ethan
12
Liberty Union
38-09.50
(38.00m)
1
14
Sheridan, Luke
10
Lancaster
38-07.75
(38.00m)
1
15
McClelland, Austin
11
Liberty Union
38-06.00
(38.00m)
1
16
Wilt, Caleb
12
Upper Arlington
38-03.25
(38.00m)
1
17
Senior, Elijiah
11
Heath
37-06.50
(37.00m)
1
18
Mckee, Cole
10
Licking Valley
37-05.00
(37.00m)
1
19
Sargero, Nick
11
Madison
36-11.75
(36.00m)
1
20
Carmell, Coleson
12
Upper Arlington
35-07.25
(35.00m)
1
21
Pauley, Alfred
11
Wayne
35-03.00
(35.00m)
1
22
Brown, Chance
12
Gales Track Club
34-11.25
(34.00m)
1
23
Burkhart, Austin
10
Watkins Memorial
34-06.75
(34.00m)
1
24
Smith, Richard
10
Licking Valley
34-02.00
(34.00m)
1
25
Moreland, Zach
11
Highland (Sparta
33-11.25
(33.00m)
1
26
Williams, Micheal
12
Licking Valley
33-11.25
(33.00m)
1
27
Ballenger, Jr
12
Lancaster
33-00.75
(33.00m)
1
28
Lawless, Sean
12
Liberty Union
32-00.75
(32.00m)
1
29
Hopkins, Danny
10
St Charles
31-07.25
(31.00m)
1
30
Simon, Maurel
11
Stivers-Arts
31-01.75
(31.00m)
1
31
Eader, Matthew
10
Watkins Memorial
31-01.00
(31.00m)
1
32
Ridenour, Benjamin
12
Granville
30-00.25
(30.00m)
1
33
Martin, Ryan
10
Newark Senior
29-06.50
(29.00m)
1
34
Wijnands, Alex
10
Madison Plains
28-03.75
(28.00m)
1
35
Lehman, Ben
10
Newark Senior
27-09.25
(27.00m)
1
36
Taylor, Cody
11
Gales Track Club
24-04.50
(24.00m)
1
37
Baetz, Nick
9
St Charles
22-11.25
(22.00m)
1
38
Warthman, Trevor
9
Utica
22-06.25
(22.00m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sommer, Luke
12
Sandy Valley
6-09.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Pringle, Myles
12
Unattached
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Harris, Mason
11
Minford
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Frye, Max
10
Unattached
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
5
Edwards, Ryan
11
Lancaster
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
5
Lucas, Isaac
11
Big Walnut
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
10
Childers, Tim
12
Madison
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Robinson, LaShawn
11
Warriors T.C
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Bosaw, Colton
10
Lincoln
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Parker, Cole
10
Newark Senior
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Meszaros, Chris
10
Lancaster
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Nicholson, Hunter
12
Madison
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Bankes, Zach
11
Liberty Union
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Perry, Jaycee
12
Miami Trace
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Barber, Jordan
12
Princeton
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Whiting, Hudson
10
Summit Country D
NH
(--)
1
--
Rivera, Joseph
9
St Charles
NH
(--)
1
--
Rush, Brandon
12
Watkins Memorial
NH
(--)
1
--
Mohler, Tristan
11
Licking Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Castillo, Parker
10
Olentangy Orange
NH
(--)
1
--
Hyde, Gabe
9
St Charles
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bass, Draven
11
Circleville
21-04.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
2
McKinney, Kyle
12
Chaminade Julien
21-02.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
3
Stark, Cole
12
Big Walnut
21-00.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
4
Lucas, Isaac
11
Big Walnut
20-06.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Drew
10
Watkins Memorial
20-05.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
6
Pontious, Reece
12
Mason
20-04.25
(20.00m)
nwi
1
7
Fisher, Troy
12
Unattached
20-04.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
8
Bonner, Ronald
12
Pickerington Cen
20-01.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
10
Summerlin, Tyler
11
Princeton
19-07.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
11
Reynolds, Seth
12
Unattached
19-07.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
12
Beight, Jordan
10
Unattached
19-06.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
13
Hite, Preston
12
Unattached
19-03.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
14
Maduka, Timothy
12
Worthington Chri
19-00.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
14
Snow, Jonathan
12
Circleville
19-00.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
9
Scott, Quincy
9
Unattached
19-07.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
16
Childers, Timothy
12
Madison
18-11.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
17
Colley, Brenden
12
Watkins Memorial
18-10.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
18
Lee, Forrest
10
Granville
18-09.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
19
Murray, Michael
12
Mason
18-03.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
20
Collier, Mason
12
Fisher Catholic
18-02.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
21
Klopfenstein, Eric
11
New Albany
18-00.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
21
Kanney, Brad
12
Bishop Watterson
18-00.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
23
Paskell, Joey
10
St Charles
17-10.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
24
Hern, Jameson
10
Liberty Union
17-07.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
25
Munce, Tanner
10
WW Track Club
17-05.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
26
Wilkes, Markus
9
Licking Valley
17-05.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
27
Hood, Markus
12
Wayne
17-04.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
28
Gulick, Connor
11
Utica
17-01.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
29
Hart, Jacob
12
Utica
17-00.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
30
Cabell, Dorian
12
Wayne
16-11.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
31
Herd, Bryce
--
WW Track Club
16-07.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
32
Shriver, Caine
12
Watkins Memorial
16-05.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
33
Stonebraker, Cody
10
WW Track Club
16-03.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
33
Stockli, Ethan
12
Licking Valley
16-03.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
35
Cagnoli, Kyle
12
Liberty Union
15-11.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
36
Gardner, Levi
10
Madison Plains
15-06.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
37
Cullerver, Ameer
11
Mansfield Senior
15-03.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
37
Swisher, Bronson
9
Licking Valley
15-03.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
39
Jones, Jeremy Posey
12
Liberty Union
15-00.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
40
Canada, Mitchell
9
Wayne
14-11.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
41
Paumier, Joey
9
Granville
14-03.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
42
Tzagournis, Manny
9
Upper Arlington
13-11.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
43
Johnson, Austin
12
Utica
13-05.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
44
Arnold, Nicholas
10
St Charles
11-08.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
--
Yost, Derek
10
Newark Senior
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wortham, Christian
11
Chaminade Julien
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKinney, Kyle
12
Chaminade Julien
43-04.00
(43.00m)
nwi
1
2
Roberts, Damon
11
Wayne
41-09.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
3
Stark, Cole
12
Big Walnut
38-06.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
4
Lee, Forrest
10
Granville
36-09.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
5
Boudinot, Nathan
11
Alexander
36-03.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
6
Makuch, Tyler
12
Liberty Union
34-11.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
7
Gardner, Levi
10
Madison Plains
34-02.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
10
Herd, Bryce
10
Watkins Memorial
33-01.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
8
Cagnoli, Kyle
12
Liberty Union
33-07.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
9
Hart, Jacob
12
Utica
33-05.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
11
Shriver, Caine
12
Watkins Memorial
32-10.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
12
Stockli, Ethan
12
Licking Valley
32-04.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
13
Cabell, Dorian
12
Wayne
32-03.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
--
Snow, Jonathan
12
Circleville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cobb, Coty
12
Madison
15-07.00
(15.00m)
1
2
Lauria, Nicholas
11
Unattached
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
3
Champen, Christian
11
Northmont Senior
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
4
Annis, Josiah
11
Unattached
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
5
Banville, Edmund
12
WW Track Club
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
6
Worcester, Jarod
12
Watkins Memorial
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
10
Burwell, Remington
11
Lancaster
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
11
Wride, Dallin
10
Olentangy Orange
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
11
carey, james
12
Unattached
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
13
Mitchem, Jardyan
11
Unattached
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
14
Roush, Nate
10
Olentangy Orange
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
14
Nicholson, Hunter
12
Madison
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
7
Ray, Josh
11
Pickerington Cen
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
7
Crouse, Tyler
11
Licking Valley
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
9
Green, Noah
10
Granville
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
16
Kramer, Jake
9
Licking Valley
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
17
Mormon, Blake
10
Liberty Union
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
18
Freeman, Duncan
10
Licking Valley
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
--
Schaffner, Graham
12
Liberty Union
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wade, Allysse
9
Mansfield Senior
07.86
nwi
1
2
Price, Natalie
10
Granville
07.97
nwi
1
3
Blum, Julia
11
Canal Winchester
08.09
nwi
1
4
Cutlip, Kylie
9
Unattached
08.19
nwi
1
5
Edmonds, Donissa
11
New Albany
08.23
nwi
1
6
Gilliam, Dejah
12
Chaminade Julien
08.29
nwi
1
7
Henderson, Simone
11
Lakota West
08.30
nwi
1
8
Herron, Nayari
11
Pickerington Cen
08.32
nwi
2
9
Shoemaker, Christina
12
New Albany
08.33
nwi
2
10
Patterson, Alexandra
10
Unattached
08.34
nwi
2
11
Caffee, Ariel
11
Unattached
08.36
nwi
1
13
Pauley, Valencia
10
Stivers-Arts
08.48
nwi
2
14
Richardson, Armani
11
Stivers-Arts
08.52
nwi
2
15
Mason, Daja
10
Westerville Sout
08.55
nwi
2
16
Morgan, De'Arashae
12
Wayne
08.72
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wade, Allysse
9
Mansfield Senior
07.81
nwi
4
2
Price, Natalie
10
Granville
07.97
nwi
6
3
Blum, Julia
11
Canal Winchester
08.14
nwi
5
4
Henderson, Simone
11
Lakota West
08.27
nwi
8
5
Gilliam, Dejah
12
Chaminade Julien
08.28
nwi
3
6
Cutlip, Kylie
9
Unattached
08.29
nwi
7
7
Edmonds, Donissa
11
New Albany
08.32
nwi
9
8
Caffee, Ariel
11
Unattached
08.32
nwi
2
9
Shoemaker, Christina
12
New Albany
08.35
nwi
1
10
Patterson, Alexandra
10
Unattached
08.36
nwi
6
11
Herron, Nayari
11
Pickerington Cen
08.39
nwi
7
13
Mason, Daja
10
Westerville Sout
08.42
nwi
2
14
Pauley, Valencia
10
Stivers-Arts
08.48
nwi
9
15
Morgan, De'Arashae
12
Wayne
08.51
nwi
3
16
Richardson, Armani
11
Stivers-Arts
08.53
nwi
7
17
Davis, Abby
9
North Union
08.53
nwi
1
18
Batiste, Iman
11
Hilliard Davidso
08.54
nwi
3
19
Cherry, Chianne
12
Stivers-Arts
08.55
nwi
8
20
Wharton, Keira
11
Olentangy Orange
08.61
nwi
6
21
Cole, Natalee
12
Worthington Chri
08.63
nwi
8
22
Lehmann, Michelle
10
Bishop Watterson
08.63
nwi
4
23
Eppert, Brooke
10
Upper Arlington
08.73
nwi
8
24
Christian, Lauren
10
Northmont Senior
08.79
nwi
6
25
Plotner, Sydney
12
North Union
08.83
nwi
4
26
Fowler, Lisa
12
Upper Arlington
08.83
nwi
1
27
Lowe, Grace
9
Unattached
08.84
nwi
7
28
Parsell, Courtney
11
Worthington Chri
08.85
nwi
9
29
Copeland, Maddie
9
Watkins Memorial
08.86
nwi
10
30
Lyles, Haley
11
New Albany
08.86
nwi
5
31
Burns, Mya
11
Thomas Worthingt
08.87
nwi
1
32
Brown, Kaille
11
Seton
08.90
nwi
5
33
Coldren, Ocean
9
Hilliard Darby
08.90
nwi
9
34
bloemer, madeline
9
Unattached
08.91
nwi
10
34
Dotson, Katie
10
North Union
08.91
nwi
1
36
Jones, Brionna
11
Wayne
08.92
nwi
3
37
Keller, Grace
11
Hilliard Darby
08.98
nwi
2
38
Hughes, Olivia
10
Fisher Catholic
08.98
nwi
1
39
Hellmann, Claire
10
Summit Country D
09.08
nwi
3
40
Smith, Hannah
12
Bishop Watterson
09.09
nwi
9
41
Kimble, Kelly
12
Bishop Watterson
09.10
nwi
8
42
Smith, Alaysia
12
Hilliard Darby
09.11
nwi
4
43
Jones, Domonique
10
Newark Senior
09.12
nwi
2
44
Bergen, Danielle
9
Seton
09.15
nwi
2
45
Adams, Olivia
11
Summit Country D
09.17
nwi
8
46
Brenstuhl, Katherine
12
Lancaster
09.20
nwi
2
47
Bennett, Lindsey
10
Madison Plains
09.22
nwi
7
48
Colwell, Selena
12
Madison
09.24
nwi
4
49
Tzagournis, Olivia
9
Upper Arlington
09.29
nwi
5
50
Talib, Asha
10
Chaminade Julien
09.30
nwi
10
51
Lee, DeAndra
9
Butler Senior
09.31
nwi
5
52
Hardy, Traci
9
Princeton
09.34
nwi
7
53
Levingston, Krista
12
Licking Valley
09.38
nwi
3
54
Sabir, Malesha
11
Thomas Worthingt
09.49
nwi
6
55
Webb, Shontrell
11
Butler Senior
09.49
nwi
9
56
Cox, Trinity
9
Warriors T.C
09.54
nwi
5
57
Ortiz, Mckenzie
10
Fisher Catholic
09.58
nwi
2
58
Ray, Caitlynne
9
Newark Senior
09.63
nwi
10
59
Williams, Serena
12
Circleville
09.68
nwi
7
60
Sorrells, Myia
9
Princeton
09.68
nwi
8
61
Brown, Jaylin
9
Princeton
09.70
nwi
10
62
Miller, Parris
11
Granville
09.76
nwi
10
63
Weber, Coral
9
Licking Valley
09.80
nwi
7
64
White, Emily
9
Licking Valley
09.82
nwi
1
65
Fabea, Josephine
10
Thomas Worthingt
10.06
nwi
4
66
Madden, Rose
10
Lancaster
10.12
nwi
3
67
Burns, Takia
10
Newark Senior
10.17
nwi
10
68
Khoury, Amirah
9
Watkins Memorial
10.19
nwi
1
69
Ross, Mykala
10
Chaminade Julien
10.22
nwi
4
70
wolfe, McKenzey
12
Chillicothe
10.26
nwi
5
71
MacDowell, Elizabeth
9
Madison Plains
10.47
nwi
6
72
Anderson, Myonah
9
Butler Senior
10.53
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wade, Allysse
9
Mansfield Senior
26.27
nwi
1
2
Price, Natalie
10
Granville
26.79
nwi
3
3
Cutlip, Kylie
9
Unattached
26.96
nwi
3
5
Barnett, Edwina
12
Pickerington Cen
27.29
nwi
2
6
Grove, Kelsey
11
Watkins Memorial
27.30
nwi
1
7
Patterson, Alexandra
10
Unattached
27.36
nwi
3
8
Biniker, Mckenzie
12
Watkins Memorial
27.59
nwi
1
9
McGrady, Destiny
8
Pickerington Cen
27.78
nwi
2
11
Cole, Natalee
12
Worthington Chri
28.27
nwi
9
12
King, Auhjanae
11
Belmont
28.70
nwi
4
13
Toliver, Kiera
10
Hilliard Darby
28.87
nwi
3
14
Henderson, Jewel
11
Thomas Worthingt
28.90
nwi
2
15
Shaw, Jasmyne
12
Chaminade Julien
28.94
nwi
4
16
Torok, Maria
12
Seton
29.37
nwi
2
17
Pegues, Lauren
10
Chaminade Julien
29.70
nwi
4
18
Christian, Lauren
10
Northmont Senior
29.82
nwi
1
19
Parsell, Courtney
11
Worthington Chri
29.83
nwi
9
20
Samuelson, Ashley
10
Bishop Watterson
29.95
nwi
5
21
Skinner, Hannah
8
Pickerington Cen
30.21
nwi
2
22
Yost, Alei
11
Newark Senior
30.40
nwi
6
23
Griffin, Aisha
11
Wayne
30.44
nwi
3
24
Gleason, Hope
10
Bishop Watterson
30.64
nwi
5
25
Dowden, Patience
11
Circleville
30.71
nwi
7
26
Page-Mack, Aysia
10
Princeton
30.78
nwi
5
27
Gleason, Haley
12
Bishop Watterson
30.91
nwi
4
27
Dieker, Hannah
11
Olentangy Orange
30.91
nwi
6
29
Talbert, Lauren
9
Princeton
30.92
nwi
7
30
Keller, Grace
11
Hilliard Darby
31.30
nwi
4
31
Osafo, Stephanie
10
Thomas Worthingt
31.46
nwi
4
32
Brown, Kaille
11
Seton
31.47
nwi
2
33
Lewis, Danielle
11
Chaminade Julien
31.54
nwi
8
34
Wilson, Lynor
10
Watkins Memorial
31.60
nwi
5
35
Dunasky, Olivia
11
Upper Arlington
31.85
nwi
7
36
Frank, Emily
9
Granville
31.86
nwi
8
37
Burke, Hallie
9
Louisville Colle
31.94
nwi
6
38
Jones, Domonique
10
Newark Senior
32.05
nwi
6
39
Peters, Sierra
11
Wayne
32.15
nwi
7
40
Diehl, Maddy
10
Thomas Worthingt
32.51
nwi
6
41
Smith, Marissa
9
Princeton
32.99
nwi
5
42
Ryan, Isabelle
12
Lancaster
33.38
nwi
7
43
Burns, Takia
10
Newark Senior
33.59
nwi
6
44
Spieles, Jackie
9
Granville
33.70
nwi
9
45
Shults, Tatyana
10
Wayne
33.74
nwi
8
46
Bellot, Caleigh
11
Upper Arlington
33.84
nwi
7
47
Cameron-Brown, Madison
10
Stivers-Arts
34.45
nwi
5
48
Weber, Coral
9
Licking Valley
35.27
nwi
9
49
White, Emily
9
Licking Valley
36.28
nwi
9
50
Denney, Kylie
10
Lancaster
36.84
nwi
8
51
Propps, Brittany
12
Madison
37.45
nwi
8
52
Eveland, Alisa
12
Lancaster
38.57
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Alexandra
10
Unattached
1:01.73
1
2
Bhanja, Debi
12
New Albany
1:03.28
1
3
Hurley, Bailey
10
Olentangy Orange
1:03.45
1
4
Richardson, Armani
11
Stivers-Arts
1:03.73
1
5
Caffee, Ariel
11
Unattached
1:03.81
1
6
Telscher, Sarah
9
Seton
1:04.76
6
7
Knobloch, Hannah
9
Hilliard Darby
1:05.53
4
8
Braden, Destiny
10
Granville
1:05.64
3
9
Lape, Zoe
9
Lakota East
1:06.31
2
10
Nooks, Paige
9
Stivers-Arts
1:06.73
5
11
Gleason, Hope
10
Bishop Watterson
1:07.25
4
12
Dickerman, Elle
10
Granville
1:08.18
4
13
Henderson, Jewel
11
Thomas Worthingt
1:08.59
2
14
Schmerge, Caroline
10
Summit Country D
1:08.62
7
15
Ruff, Lindsey
12
Hilliard Davidso
1:08.64
3
16
Skatzes, Justine
11
Lancaster
1:09.23
3
17
Simpson, Kaleia
12
Hilliard Darby
1:09.39
2
18
Henderson, Simone
11
Lakota West
1:09.56
5
19
Lince, Margo
12
Hilliard Davidso
1:10.58
3
20
Gleason, Haley
12
Bishop Watterson
1:10.58
5
21
Griffith, Kyra
10
Thomas Worthingt
1:10.93
2
22
Taylor, Ariana
11
Lancaster
1:10.97
2
23
Lowe, Grace
9
Unattached
1:11.44
9
24
Connors, Meghan
11
Bishop Watterson
1:11.54
3
25
Cameron-Brown, Madison
10
Stivers-Arts
1:11.75
8
26
Burke, Emma
11
Hilliard Darby
1:11.77
4
27
Heinzelman, Emily
10
Seton
1:11.83
6
28
Cortes, Chloe
9
Watkins Memorial
1:11.96
9
29
Mazet, Bailey
11
Princeton
1:12.59
6
30
Shoemaker, Christina
12
New Albany
1:12.83
7
31
Studstill, Luckiesha
11
Belmont
1:12.88
5
32
Burke, Hallie
9
Louisville Colle
1:13.11
7
33
Sayer, Emily
10
New Albany
1:13.15
5
34
Brehm, Maria
12
Arcanum
1:13.38
8
35
Bryant, Kayla
12
Princeton
1:13.69
6
36
Lott, NyJia
11
Chaminade Julien
1:14.69
8
37
Tribby, Josephine
10
Lancaster
1:14.71
6
38
wetzel, katie
12
Chillicothe
1:14.87
5
39
Slone, Caitlin
10
Liberty Union
1:14.91
9
40
Carter, Niah
11
Thomas Worthingt
1:15.20
6
41
Parish, Abby
11
North Union
1:17.72
7
42
Brown, Mackenzie
11
Chillicothe
1:18.42
4
43
Shults, Tatyana
10
Wayne
1:21.82
8
44
Parker, Rosalin
10
Newark Senior
1:23.04
7
--
Sorrels, Courtni
10
Princeton
DQ
3
--
Johnson, Brynna
10
Olentangy Orange
DQ
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly
12
Hilliard Davidso
2:25.23
1
2
Carey, Cassidy
12
Granville
2:25.48
1
3
Heuerman, Ann
11
Upper Arlington
2:27.04
1
4
Lamb, Claire
12
Granville
2:27.31
1
5
Tanner, Rylee
12
Lincoln
2:28.41
1
6
Groves, Allison
9
Lincoln
2:28.97
1
7
Winters, Karrington
12
New Albany
2:29.03
1
8
Robinson, Vanessa
12
Dublin Scioto
2:29.28
1
9
Case, Keaton
12
The Pit
2:29.48
2
10
Hyme, Samantha
10
Watkins Memorial
2:29.50
1
11
Passwater, Jessica
12
Bishop Watterson
2:29.55
1
12
Onders, Jane
11
Hilliard Davidso
2:30.74
2
13
Bruck, Riley
9
Granville
2:30.79
2
14
Griffith, Amy
12
Bishop Watterson
2:30.82
1
15
Thomas, Grace
11
Bishop Watterson
2:31.08
1
16
Turner, Keaston
11
Lincoln
2:31.82
2
17
Batiste, Iman
11
Hilliard Davidso
2:32.66
2
18
Sculli, Meghan
9
Hilliard Davidso
2:32.72
1
19
Johnson, India
10
Hilliard Davidso
2:33.20
2
20
Mangette, Sydnee
9
Liberty Union
2:34.88
3
21
Brewer, Megan
12
Upper Arlington
2:35.34
1
22
Lape, Zoe
9
Lakota East
2:37.41
2
23
Simko, Erin
12
Upper Arlington
2:38.07
2
24
Schoenberger, Raechal
10
Watkins Memorial
2:38.53
1
25
Billman, Meredith
9
Dublin Scioto
2:39.96
2
26
Dove, Anna
12
Olentangy Orange
2:41.19
1
27
Clark, Emily
10
Hilliard Davidso
2:43.18
2
28
Shinkle, Mollie
11
Madeira
2:44.41
2
29
Schroeder, Emma
10
Hilliard Davidso
2:44.56
3
30
Dailey, Margo
10
Summit Country D
2:46.50
2
31
Gabriel, Estelle
8
Louisville Colle
2:49.27
3
32
Cunningham, Emma
9
Lakota West
2:49.76
3
33
Buckley, Kylie
10
Hilliard Davidso
2:50.19
2
34
Blankenship, Leah
12
Pickerington Cen
2:50.59
2
35
Meyer, Hayley
10
Unattached
2:53.00
2
36
Megla, Emma
12
Thomas Worthingt
2:55.41
3
37
Yates, Mattney
10
Utica
2:55.55
2
38
Wheeler, Rebekah
12
Newark Senior
2:57.79
3
39
Reiter, Janie
10
Seton
2:58.57
2
40
Davies, Kayla
12
Highland (Sparta
2:58.92
3
41
Baldaro, Anusha
10
Thomas Worthingt
3:02.41
3
42
Morton, Mackenzie
9
Newark Senior
3:02.86
3
43
DeGenova, Adriana
12
Fisher Catholic
3:04.27
3
44
Austin, Natalie
11
Wayne
3:14.84
3
45
Buchholz, Jena
11
Highland (Sparta
3:20.11
3
46
McMasters, Angelica
10
Wayne
3:27.89
3
47
Moniger, Kimberly
12
Portsmouth
3:45.54
3
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeGenero, Micaela
11
Granville
5:14.00
1
2
Heuerman, Ann
11
Upper Arlington
5:19.59
1
3
Onders, Jane
11
Hilliard Davidso
5:26.94
1
4
Case, Keaton
12
The Pit
5:27.10
1
5
Groves, Allison
9
Lincoln
5:27.16
1
6
Atkinson, Alyssa
12
Granville
5:30.28
1
7
Lowe, Katherine
11
Pickerington Cen
5:31.78
1
8
Johnson, India
10
Hilliard Davidso
5:32.57
1
9
Laiveling, Audrey
10
Seton
5:32.75
1
10
Weisgerber, Maria
12
Unattached
5:33.14
1
11
Cheyunski, Madison
12
Pickerington Cen
5:40.62
1
12
Zerkle, Mia
11
Hilliard Davidso
5:42.42
2
13
Long, Maddie
9
Granville
5:43.59
1
14
Narciso, Paige
12
Thomas Worthingt
5:45.90
1
15
Moulton, Hannah
10
Thomas Worthingt
5:46.32
1
16
Cain, Brittany
11
Canal Winchester
5:50.00
2
17
Dove, Anna
12
Olentangy Orange
5:50.42
2
18
Cotugno, Josie
11
Watkins Memorial
5:50.92
2
19
Corona-luna, Gloria
12
Lakota West
5:51.34
4
20
Nichols, Madeline
9
Upper Arlington
5:54.25
1
21
Palmer, Chloe
11
Canal Winchester
5:55.53
3
22
Ferrelli, Sophia
9
Tigers
5:57.20
2
23
Clark, Emily
10
Hilliard Davidso
6:00.27
3
24
Visconti, Maria
11
Seton
6:02.45
2
25
Gabriel, Estelle
8
Louisville Colle
6:03.00
3
26
Weiss, Nicole
10
Butler Senior
6:04.75
3
27
Dailey, Margo
10
Summit Country D
6:06.24
3
28
Cunningham, Emma
9
Lakota West
6:06.70
3
29
Larick, Maddie
9
Lincoln
6:07.20
2
30
Buckley, Kylie
10
Hilliard Davidso
6:09.44
2
31
Schroeder, Emma
10
Hilliard Davidso
6:09.98
2
32
Yates, Mattney
10
Utica
6:10.02
3
33
Colvin, Kathleen
11
Unattached
6:12.58
3
34
McCray, Savannah
12
Lancaster
6:13.07
3
35
Supinger, Kendall
11
Olentangy
6:13.95
3
36
Patrick, Jessica
10
Lincoln
6:15.44
2
37
DeSantis, Miah
9
Springfield Shaw
6:17.12
2
38
Trawick, Michaela
11
Newark Senior
6:17.57
3
39
Schumach, Brittany
11
Liberty Union
6:19.71
4
40
Hudek, Abby
10
Madison
6:20.65
4
41
Schmitmeyer, Rachel
11
Fort Loramie
6:20.90
3
42
Bowman, Valerie
11
Newark Senior
6:25.91
4
43
Miller, Lauren
10
Watkins Memorial
6:26.73
3
44
Hamelin, Amber
9
Pickerington Cen
6:27.04
2
45
Parish, Abby
11
North Union
6:27.89
4
46
Heisel, Maria
10
Seton
6:28.89
3
47
Bulla, Taylor
10
Summit Country D
6:30.64
4
48
Meyer, Hayley
10
Unattached
6:32.49
2
49
Zigan, Haylee
11
Licking Valley
6:37.46
2
50
Slyh, Katie
9
Olentangy
6:38.65
3
51
Pitt, Kristen
12
Wayne
6:41.67
4
52
Roche, Meghan
12
Newark Senior
6:44.48
2
53
Russell, Haleigh
11
Wayne
7:06.32
4
54
Miller, Abby
12
Madison
7:33.60
4
55
Gladman, Madison
9
Watkins Memorial
7:37.26
4
--
Valvida, Michell
9
Butler Senior
DNF
4
--
Miller, Caroline
10
Butler Senior
DNF
4
--
Pettiford, Hannah
12
Stivers-Arts
DNF
4
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Carly
11
Dublin Jerome
11:22.16
1
2
Schloemer, Erica
9
Seton
11:54.69
1
3
Zuberi, Joelle
11
Canal Winchester
12:04.06
1
4
Hill, Tiffany
11
Dublin Jerome
12:06.52
1
5
Chen, Emily
10
Dublin Jerome
12:31.10
1
6
Polcyn, Mesa
10
Gallia Academy
12:49.00
1
7
Welter, Sydney A
12
Thomas Worthingt
12:56.68
1
8
Long, Cassidy
11
Canal Winchester
13:03.26
1
9
Clubb, Ashley
10
Canal Winchester
13:05.13
1
10
Furr, Lindsey
10
Caldwell
13:20.74
1
11
Meyerrose, Shelby
12
Pickerington Cen
14:31.14
1
12
Mira, Ana Gabriela
11
Thomas Worthingt
14:52.43
1
--
Mcdonough, Maddie
12
Madeira
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnett, Edwina
12
Pickerington Cen
09.31
nwi
1
2
Wade, Allysse
9
Mansfield Senior
09.34
nwi
1
3
Collier, Brielle
10
Westerville Sout
09.49
nwi
1
4
Wharton, Keira
11
Olentangy Orange
09.62
nwi
1
5
Cutlip, Kylie
9
Unattached
09.72
nwi
1
6
Allen, Tyesha
11
Martins Ferry
09.72
nwi
2
7
Robinson, Kara
12
Watkins Memorial
09.76
nwi
1
8
Toliver, Kiera
10
Hilliard Darby
09.88
nwi
1
9
Schoster, Anna
11
Seton
10.28
nwi
2
10
Rothstein, Julia
12
New Albany
10.38
nwi
2
11
Sheehan, Erica
12
Unattached
10.45
nwi
2
12
Thompson, Natalie
11
Butler Senior
10.60
nwi
2
13
mills, tamia
11
Chillicothe
10.64
nwi
2
14
bloemer, madeline
9
Unattached
10.82
nwi
2
15
Morgan, De'Arashae
12
Wayne
12.27
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wade, Allysse
9
Mansfield Senior
09.27
nwi
5
2
Barnett, Edwina
12
Pickerington Cen
09.37
nwi
3
3
Collier, Brielle
10
Westerville Sout
09.46
nwi
4
4
Williams, Ayana
12
Wayne
09.65
nwi
1
5
Robinson, Kara
12
Watkins Memorial
09.74
nwi
2
6
Toliver, Kiera
10
Hilliard Darby
09.75
nwi
1
7
Wharton, Keira
11
Olentangy Orange
09.80
nwi
5
8
Cutlip, Kylie
9
Unattached
09.89
nwi
5
9
Allen, Tyesha
11
Martins Ferry
09.93
nwi
2
10
Morgan, De'Arashae
12
Wayne
10.15
nwi
5
11
mills, tamia
11
Chillicothe
10.22
nwi
5
12
Schoster, Anna
11
Seton
10.44
nwi
3
13
Thompson, Natalie
11
Butler Senior
10.46
nwi
3
14
Sheehan, Erica
12
Unattached
10.46
nwi
1
15
Rothstein, Julia
12
New Albany
10.49
nwi
4
16
bloemer, madeline
9
Unattached
10.55
nwi
3
17
Toth, Anastasia
10
Thomas Worthingt
10.60
nwi
1
18
Becker, Emilee
9
Newark Senior
10.81
nwi
2
19
Koehler, Taylor
12
Bishop Watterson
10.89
nwi
1
20
Tumblin, Monica
12
Watkins Memorial
10.93
nwi
3
21
Moore, Chelsea
11
Westerville Sout
10.98
nwi
4
22
Pauley, Valencia
10
Stivers-Arts
10.99
nwi
5
23
Brehm, Maria
12
Arcanum
11.08
nwi
1
24
Creekbaum, Sammy
10
Madison
11.10
nwi
2
25
Ohlin, Amelia
10
Bishop Watterson
11.12
nwi
2
26
Benardo, Lindsey
11
Hilliard Darby
11.13
nwi
4
27
Arledge, Brittany
9
Alexander
11.14
nwi
2
28
Chenoweth, Raven
9
Granville
11.45
nwi
4
29
Warren, Brooklyn
10
Butler Senior
11.59
nwi
4
30
Herold, Cassidy
10
Lancaster
11.73
nwi
3
31
Knecht, Bailey
10
Lancaster
11.76
nwi
1
32
Zollinger, Alli
9
Liberty Union
11.83
nwi
2
33
Diehl, Maddy
10
Thomas Worthingt
12.04
nwi
1
34
Parker, Rosalin
10
Newark Senior
12.14
nwi
2
35
Jones, Diamond
10
Wayne
12.14
nwi
3
36
Iske, Taylor
10
Hilliard Davidso
12.33
nwi
5
37
Gerke, Alexis
9
Seton
12.39
nwi
3
38
Morton, Mackenzie
9
Newark Senior
12.42
nwi
4
39
Stuart, Emily
10
Hilliard Darby
12.42
nwi
5
40
Love, Sammi
10
Alexander
12.92
nwi
4
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Biniker
,
Robinson
,
Grove
,
Lawwell
Watkins Memorial
1:48.09
1
2
Dent
,
Stevens
,
Saffold
,
Banks
D and R All Star
1:48.85
1
3
Mason
,
Carter
,
Collier
,
Brown
Westerville Sout
1:50.50
1
4
Doss
,
Williams
,
Morgan
,
Griffin
Wayne
1:51.26
1
5
Bhanja
,
Lyles
,
Sayer
,
Shoemake
New Albany
1:51.68
1
6
Long
,
Lafontai
,
Smith
,
Barber
Reynoldsburg
1:52.08
2
7
Richards
,
Nooks
,
Pauley
,
Cherry
Stivers-Arts
1:53.42
2
8
Couch
,
Hernande
,
McClure
,
Newton
Westerville Sout
1:54.32
2
9
Pegues
,
Jackson
,
Gilliam
,
Shaw
Chaminade Julien
1:55.10
5
10
Ginter
,
Cardi
,
Wilt
,
Bull
Olentangy
1:55.57
1
11
Simpson
,
Keller
,
Phillips
,
Coldren
Hilliard Darby
1:58.89
2
12
Relay Team
Belmont
1:59.19
2
13
Griffith
,
Henderso
,
Burns
,
Osafo
Thomas Worthingt
2:00.17
3
14
Dotson
,
Plotner
,
Wilson
,
Davis
North Union
2:00.34
3
15
Hardy
,
Page-Mac
,
Sorrels
,
Talbert
Princeton
2:00.73
3
16
Koehler
,
Malone
,
Mandzak
,
Ohlin
Bishop Watterson
2:01.35
3
17
Lehmann
,
Ogden
,
Samuelso
,
Smith
Bishop Watterson
2:01.51
3
18
Davis
,
Cortes
,
Wilson
,
Large
Watkins Memorial
2:01.56
4
19
Marshall
,
McCracke
,
Kreill
,
Truran
Butler Senior
2:02.37
4
20
Schmerge
,
Taylor
,
Xiao
,
Hunt
Summit Country D
2:03.03
6
21
Bennett
,
Jones
,
Jones
,
Peters
Wayne
2:03.83
3
22
Cameron-
,
Daughert
,
White
,
Cousar
Stivers-Arts
2:04.39
6
23
Taylor
,
Hoey
,
Kocher
,
Knecht
Lancaster
2:06.32
4
24
Arledge
,
Davis
,
Love
,
Taylor
Alexander
2:06.49
4
25
Burns
,
Jones
,
Yost
,
Parker
Newark Senior
2:07.74
4
26
Bode
,
Meyer
,
Priestle
,
Gerke
Seton
2:12.35
4
27
Agyepong
,
Bennett
,
Carter
,
Washingt
Thomas Worthingt
2:14.88
5
28
Harvey
,
Bell
,
Zitzman
,
Penningt
Portsmouth
2:15.53
6
29
MacDowel
,
Slagle
,
Bryant
,
Bennett
Madison Plains
2:18.09
5
--
Gossett
,
Rice
,
Cortrigh
,
Levingst
Licking Valley
DQ
5
--
Mentor
,
Onuoha
,
Onuoha
,
Lewis
Chaminade Julien
DQ
5
--
Relay Team
Granville
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Granville
4:22.71
1
2
Johnson
,
Hurley
,
Dieker
,
Dove
Olentangy Orange
4:25.29
1
3
Holtz
,
Schoenbe
,
Hyme
,
Woosley
Watkins Memorial
4:30.50
1
4
Simpson
,
Phillips
,
Burke
,
Simpson
Hilliard Darby
4:33.76
2
5
Jones
,
King
,
Mabidi
,
Studstil
Belmont
4:37.20
2
6
Cotugno
,
Finnegan
,
Miller
,
Robinson
Watkins Memorial
4:39.59
2
7
Cherry
,
Cameron-
,
Richards
,
Nooks
Stivers-Arts
4:42.70
2
8
Nash
,
Narciso
,
Payne
,
Moulton
Thomas Worthingt
4:43.12
1
9
Becker
,
Roche
,
Yost
,
Ray
Newark Senior
4:50.74
2
10
Sabir
,
Edmonds
,
Chavez
,
Edgerton
Thomas Worthingt
4:56.44
2
11
Zigan
,
Cortrigh
,
Sidwell
,
Levingst
Licking Valley
5:07.97
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sculli
,
Ruff
,
Lince
,
Saniel-b
Hilliard Davidso
10:17.39
1
2
Griffith
,
Connors
,
Passwate
,
Thomas
Bishop Watterson
10:19.39
1
3
Finnegan
,
Schoenbe
,
Hyme
,
Woosley
Watkins Memorial
10:27.10
1
4
Relay Team
Granville
11:13.76
1
5
Miller
,
Schumach
,
Slone
,
Mangette
Liberty Union
11:17.91
1
6
Payne
,
Megla
,
Edmonds
,
Welter
Thomas Worthingt
11:20.44
1
7
Warren
,
Webb
,
Hickle
,
Kreill
Butler Senior
11:26.25
1
8
Morton
,
Roche
,
Trawick
,
Bowman
Newark Senior
11:34.75
1
9
Chavez
,
Keegan
,
Edgerton
,
Baldaro
Thomas Worthingt
12:10.93
1
10
Relay Team
Wayne
13:11.03
1
--
McCandli
,
Morgan
,
Johnson
,
Kemmerli
Lancaster
DNF
1
--
Cheyunsk
,
Hamelin
,
Scrape
,
Vandervo
Pickerington Cen
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zimmer, Erica
11
Arcanum
36-01.50
(36.00m)
1
2
Reichert, Mikayla
11
Highlands
33-03.75
(33.00m)
1
3
Barrett, Takia
11
Newark Senior
33-01.75
(33.00m)
1
4
Ramstetter, Alyssa
12
Seton
32-06.50
(32.00m)
1
5
Wright, Kyna
11
Circleville
32-03.00
(32.00m)
1
6
Brown, Olivia
11
Chaminade Julien
30-11.00
(30.00m)
1
7
Allen, Maddy
10
Lancaster
30-10.25
(30.00m)
1
8
Sylvester, Mary Grace
11
Westerville Sout
30-06.25
(30.00m)
1
9
Arowosegbe, Adebukunola
11
Stivers-Arts
30-02.25
(30.00m)
1
10
Mason, McKayla
11
Westerville Sout
29-06.00
(29.00m)
1
11
Jacob, Amanda
9
Martins Ferry
29-04.75
(29.00m)
1
12
Parmer, Kryn
10
Zanesville
29-03.25
(29.00m)
1
13
Swallows, Maggie
12
Central Crossing
28-05.00
(28.00m)
1
14
Saus, Taylor
10
Martins Ferry
27-10.25
(27.00m)
1
15
Gearhart, Hannah
11
Licking Valley
27-05.50
(27.00m)
1
16
Brubaker, Grace
10
Utica
27-05.25
(27.00m)
1
17
King, Olivia
12
Zanesville
27-03.25
(27.00m)
1
18
Spees, Bailey
11
Bishop Watterson
26-10.50
(26.00m)
1
19
Rhymer, Taylor
12
Lancaster
26-02.25
(26.00m)
1
20
Hollon, Kali
10
Madison
25-03.50
(25.00m)
1
21
Foster, India
10
Stivers-Arts
25-03.25
(25.00m)
1
22
Tipple, Katlyn
10
Lancaster
24-07.25
(24.00m)
1
23
Levingston, Krista
12
Licking Valley
24-04.25
(24.00m)
1
24
Dillon, Ashley
11
Licking Valley
24-01.75
(24.00m)
1
25
Covington, Adanelia
11
Mansfield Senior
23-09.00
(23.00m)
1
26
Bryant, Brook
9
Madison Plains
20-06.50
(20.00m)
1
27
Johnson, Ciarrah
11
Wayne
19-11.50
(19.00m)
1
28
Davis, Emma
12
Madison Plains
17-04.25
(17.00m)
1
29
Hunter, Morgan
10
Madison Plains
16-02.50
(16.00m)
1
30
Conley, Alexis
9
Butler Senior
15-01.50
(15.00m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Cirrus
11
Ashland
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Tamasovich, Megan
11
Canal Winchester
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Hilt, Emily
11
Buckeye Valley
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Barrett, Tana
11
Newark Senior
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Balcer, Molly
12
Hilliard Davidso
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Taylor, Kim
12
Alexander
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Howard, Akaila
11
Wayne
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Christy, Alexis
12
Watkins Memorial
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Ohlin, Amelia
10
Bishop Watterson
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Simmons, Grayson
10
Wayne
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Adams-Pugh, Alexus
11
Upper Arlington
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Skatzes, Justine
11
Lancaster
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Boyce, Janna
12
Lancaster
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Peecook, Leah
11
Bishop Watterson
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Toliver, Kiera
10
Hilliard Darby
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Cox, Emily
10
Watkins Memorial
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Caswell, Meredith
10
Upper Arlington
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
--
MacDowell, Elizabeth
9
Madison Plains
NH
(--)
1
--
Finnegan, Lindsey
10
Watkins Memorial
NH
(--)
1
--
Malone, Abby
12
Bishop Watterson
NH
(--)
1
--
Richardson, Ashley
11
Wayne
NH
(--)
1
--
Hoey, Shaylee
11
Lancaster
NH
(--)
1
--
Harvey, Lena
11
Portsmouth
NH
(--)
1
--
Konkus, Emma
9
Hilliard Darby
NH
(--)
1
--
Bryant, Blair
10
Madison Plains
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holtz, Nicole
12
Watkins Memorial
16-03.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
2
Blum, Julia
11
Canal Winchester
16-00.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
3
Bhanja, Debi
12
New Albany
15-11.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
4
Doss, Madison
11
Wayne
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
5
Ferritto, Mira
10
Unattached
15-04.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
6
Richardson, Ashley
11
Wayne
15-04.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
7
Pegues, Lauren
10
Chaminade Julien
15-03.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
10
Beitzel, Taylor
11
Granville
14-08.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
11
Vilkhu, Gurleen
10
Olentangy Orange
14-07.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
12
Smith, Alaysia
12
Hilliard Darby
14-06.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
13
bloemer, madeline
9
Unattached
14-05.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
14
Patience, Schenck
9
Madison
14-02.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
15
Lowes, Suzanne
11
Upper Arlington
14-02.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
15
Lehmann, Michelle
10
Bishop Watterson
14-02.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
17
Keller, Grace
11
Hilliard Darby
14-01.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
17
Pannell, Kymyanna
11
Dublin Scioto
14-01.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
19
Schoster, Anna
11
Seton
14-01.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
20
mills, tamia
11
Chillicothe
14-00.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
8
Howard, Akaila
11
Wayne
14-09.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
9
Marshall, Morgan
12
Butler Senior
14-08.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
21
Burns, Mya
11
Thomas Worthingt
13-11.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
22
Truran, Brooke
12
Butler Senior
13-08.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
23
Spees, Bailey
11
Bishop Watterson
13-07.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
24
Adams-Pugh, Alexus
11
Upper Arlington
13-05.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
25
Christy, Alexis
12
Watkins Memorial
13-04.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
26
Brown, Kaille
11
Seton
13-03.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
27
Hyme, Karissa
9
Watkins Memorial
13-03.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
28
Theobald, Victoria
9
Butler Senior
13-00.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
29
Sabir, Malesha
11
Thomas Worthingt
12-10.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
30
Ortiz, Mckenzie
10
Fisher Catholic
12-08.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
31
Kocher, Finley
10
Lancaster
12-06.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
31
Cayton, Brittany
11
Newark Senior
12-06.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
33
Yates, Mattney
10
Utica
12-06.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
34
Ray, Caitlynne
9
Newark Senior
12-05.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
35
Colwell, Selena
12
Madison
12-04.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
36
Hardy, Traci
9
Princeton
12-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
37
Tzagournis, Olivia
9
Upper Arlington
12-03.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
38
George, Kaylee
9
Unattached
12-02.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
39
Miller, Parris
11
Granville
12-02.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
40
Konkus, Emma
9
Hilliard Darby
12-01.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
41
Mandzak, Samantha
10
Bishop Watterson
10-09.25
(10.00m)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Taniqua
10
Belmont
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cutlip, Kylie
9
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boyce, Janna
12
Lancaster
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brenstuhl, Katherine
12
Lancaster
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Richardson, Tiere
10
Olentangy Orange
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Akaila
11
Wayne
32-11.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
2
Richardson, Tiere
10
Olentangy Orange
32-09.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
3
Holtz, Nicole
12
Watkins Memorial
32-08.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Ashley
11
Wayne
30-09.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Alaysia
12
Hilliard Darby
29-10.75
(29.00m)
nwi
1
6
Miller, Parris
11
Granville
29-04.75
(29.00m)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Serena
12
Circleville
29-00.75
(29.00m)
nwi
1
8
Beitzel, Taylor
11
Granville
28-09.25
(28.00m)
nwi
1
9
Bennardo, Lindsay
11
Hilliard Darby
28-04.25
(28.00m)
nwi
1
10
Bennett, Lindsey
10
Madison Plains
27-09.25
(27.00m)
nwi
1
--
Colwell, Selena
12
Madison
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schoster, Anna
11
Seton
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
2
Jones, Emily
12
Upper Arlington
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
3
Reed, Madison
12
Piketon
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
4
Swallows, Julia
10
Central Crossing
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
5
Wasson, Makensie
10
Unattached
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
6
Brenstuhl, Katherine
12
Lancaster
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
7
Gastaldo, Samantha
11
Unattached
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
8
Cayton, Brittany
11
Newark Senior
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
12
Creekbaum, Sammy
10
Madison
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
12
Davie, Kayanna
11
Canal Winchester
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
13
Foster, Leigha
11
Canal Winchester
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
13
Tribby, Josephine
10
Lancaster
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
15
Wells, Yasmine
12
Hilliard Darby
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
16
Hyme, Karissa
9
Watkins Memorial
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
9
Adams, Olivia
11
Summit Country D
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
9
Richardson, Tiere
10
Olentangy Orange
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
9
Simmons, Grayson
10
Wayne
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
18
Scoggin, Codi
9
Wayne
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
19
Pennington, Olivia
12
Portsmouth
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
19
Sidwell, Alexis
10
Licking Valley
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
--
Beveridge, Becca
11
Clear Fork
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Sammi
11
Watkins Memorial
NH
(--)
1
--
Cox, Emily
10
Watkins Memorial
NH
(--)
1
--
Bonner, Savannah
12
Chillicothe
NH
(--)
1
--
swallows, julia
10
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Bertke, Mackenzie
9
Wayne
NH
(--)
1
--
Rice, Sean
12
Licking Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Madden, Rose
10
Lancaster
NH
(--)
1
--
Shoff, Dana
12
Pickerington Cen
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Maija
11
Clear Fork
NH
(--)
1
--
Shafer, Ellyse
12
Clear Fork
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ohio-state
#high-school
#indoor-qualifier
0 shares:
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 2
,
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Ohio
,
Arcanum High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcanum, Ohio
,
Arch Bishop Moeller High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pickerington High School Central Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickerington, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2015
4
2014
3
2013
8
2012
4
2011
2
2010
2
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#ohio-state
#high-school
#indoor-qualifier
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!